Bollywood Actress Priyanka Kothari

The Blog helps you to view and download hot wallpapers, photos and pictures of hot
actress from all over the world. You can view and download the categories like Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Priyanka Kothari Hot Pics, Priyanka Kothari Hot in Saree, Priyanka Kothari Hot Pictures, Priyanka Kothari Hot Scene, Priyanka Kothari Hot Stills and Priyanka Kothari Hot in Swimsuit.
In addition to this, You can view the hot wallpapers of actress, modelings from all over the world.
Visitors can easily navigate to other pages by clicking the links presents in right side of websites.  Visitors can view the regular updates of  hot wallpapers from all over the World and World cinemas.


Priyanka Kothari Profile

Born Name : Priyanka Kothari
Born Date : November 30, 1983 (age 26)
Born Place : Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Other Names : Nisha Kothari, Amoga (tamil movies)
Occupation :  Actress
Years active : 2003 - present


Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures


Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot Pics

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot in Saree

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot Scene

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot Stills

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures

Priyanka Kothari Hot in Swimsuit

Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures
                                  
                              Priyanka Kothari Hot Wallpapers, Photos and Pictures
I have also worked with Jiah Khan and Asin. The thing with younger girls is that they are fun and ready to experiment.

I gave Jiah the Marilyn Monroe look. I gave her red lipstick, a thick eye liner and curved eye lashes.
Malaika is beautiful to work with. I worked with Malaika during the photo-shoots of Femina and Stuff (a magazine on gadgets). She is so chilled out; I don't feel like I'm going to work!

Shruti is a rock chick and has the right attitude to carry off anything. She likes to play with colours. She has lovely hair. We have tried a lot of stuff with her hair.

Sonam Kapoor has Namrata Soni to thank for her stunning look in her upcoming film, Aisha.

Soni, a make up artist and hairstylist, has been working as one since her school days! She went on to assist hairstylist Dilshad in Main Hoon Na and later, worked on her own in films like Om Shanti Om, Musafir and I Hate Luv Storys.

Soni tells Nithya Ramani which actresses, according to her, make Bollywood's best faces.

Sushmita Sen knows what she wants and how she wants it. She is very calm and lets you do your work. If there are options, then I offer them to her and she makes the choice.

She is so stunning that any kind of make up will look good on her. But I haven't had the opportunity to work with her.

No comments:

Post a Comment